Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Benson Primary School
Login
District
BUSD Schools
Calendar
Registration
Parents
Faculty
Preschool & Child Care
Contact
A
Jonalyn
Allen
Custodian
Jessica
Anderson
2nd Grade Teacher
Desiree
Artis
Life Skills Advisor
B
Harlie
Berryhill
P.E. Instructor
Joy
Berryhill
Severe & Profound Coordinator
Brittany
Bivens
Paraprofessional
Amanda
Brandt
Health Aide
Darla
Breuner
Paraprofessional
Michaela
Bristow
Paraprofessional
C
Victor
Carrillo
Day Custodian
Leilani
Chaplin
Dianna
Chase
3rd Grade Teacher
Kellie
Ciccariello
Paraprofessional
Samantha
Coleman
Paraprofessional
Liselle
Comstock
Paraprofessional
Bright
Cox
Paraprofessional
Katie
Crouse
Special Education Teacher
Victoria
Cubley
Paraprofessional
D
Nancy
Darwin
Speech Therapist Assistant
Debbie
Deskins
Speech Paraprofessional
Susanna
Deskins
Reading Paraprofessional
Michelle
Determan
4th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Vikki
Drewel
Paraprofessional
Savannah
Durham
Computers Instructor
F
Amy
Foreman
Special Education Teacher
Barbara
Furnas
3rd Grade Teacher
G
Zoephina
Gacon
Paraprofessional
Adam
Garcia
Paraprofessional
Samantha
Gonzales
Office Assistant
Edward
Grinstead
Behavior Tech
Kimberly
Guinter
Paraprofessional
Macie
Gulino
Special Education Teacher
Doris
Gustafson
Reading Specialist Paraprofessional
H
Trudi
Harlan
Office Assistant
Stacie
Hartman
3rd Grade Teacher
Kimberly
Hatzl
3rd Grade Teacher
Susanne
Herrera
2nd Grade Teacher
Kaley
Houghton
Monica
Houston
Kindergarten Teacher
J
Ashlyn
Jackson
Paraprofessional
Lareina
Jackson
5th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Jomel
Jansson
Principal
Marissa
Johnson
Preschool Teacher
Carrie
Jones
5th Grade Teacher
Katie
Jones
Paraprofessional
Michele
Judd
Kindergarten Teacher
K
Jacqueline
Kiernan
Secretary
L
Hannah
Laura
4th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Timothy
Lawen
Science Exploration Instructor
Emily
Lingenfelter
Paraprofessional
M
Sume
Madrid
5th Grade Teacher
Yurani
Martinez
Paraprofessional
Maria
Mendivil
Custodian
Sarah
Miles
2nd Grade Teacher
Sara
Miller
Custodian
Maggie
Montijo
Paraprofessional
Samantha
Moon
4th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Sarah
Morrison
4th Grade Math/Science Teacher
N
Melissa
Newton
Kindergarten Teacher
O
Megan
Oros
Paraprofessional
P
Leah
Palmer
Paraprofessional
Skye
Perez
Paraprofessional
Kali
Powers
Special Education Teacher
Q
Venessa
Quinlan
Paraprofessional
R
Traci
Rhodes
Reading Specialist
Alexia
Robetor
Paraprofessional
Jershon
Rodriguez
1st Grade Teacher
S
Christen
Scofield
1st Grade Teacher
Rachelle
Shaft
Special Education Paraprofessional
Carla
Skaggs
Paraprofessional
Patricia
Starr
Reading Specialist
T
James
Tracey
2nd Grade Teacher
Keisha
Tsosie-Meza
Paraprofessional
Brandy
Twitchell
1st Grade Teacher
W
Susanna
Ware
1st Grade Teacher
Forrest
Watson
Assistant Principal
Crystal
Williamson
5th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Lori
Winkles
Kindergarten Teacher
Z
Miranda
Zinck
Performing Arts Instructor
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu